Committee
Committees
Organizing Committee组织委员
Technical Committee技术委员
Oversea Advisory Committee海外咨询委员
Organizing Committee组织委员

欲看中文版,请拉至页面下方

Honorary Committee Chairs

  Baoping Wang

Deputy vice president, Southeast University, SID Fellow

  Chi-Ming Che

Professor, University of Hong Kong, member of CAS

  Ching W. Tang

Professor, Hong Kong University of Science and Technology, Member of United State National Academy of Engineering, SID Fellow

  Han-Ping D. Shieh

Former Vice president, Taiwan National Chiao Tung University, SID Fellow

  Hoi S. Kwok

Professor, Hong Kong University of Science and Technology, SID Fellow

  Hongxing Xu

Professor, Wuhan University, member of CAS

  Ming Liu

Professor, Institute of Microelectronics of the Chinese Academy of Sciences, member of CAS

  Qionghai Dai

Professor, Tsinghua University, member of CAE

  Shou Peng

Chief Engineer, China National Building Materials Group Corporation, member of CAE

  Vivian Wing-Wah Yam

Professor, University of Hong Kong, member of CAS

  Wei Huang

Deputy vice president, Northwestern Polytechnical University, member of CAS

  Xiaomo Wang

Member of China Academy of Engineering (CAE)

  Yong Cao

Professor, South China University of Technology, member of CAS

  Youliao Zheng

Professor, Nanjing University, member of CAS

  Yue Hao

Professor, Xi'an University of Science and Technology, member of CAS

  Yunqi Liu

Professor, Institute of Chemistry, Chinese Academy of Sciences, member of CAS

  Zhongcan Ouyang

Professor, Institute of Theoretical Physics, member of CAS

  Zhonglin Wang

Director, Beijing Institute of Nanoenergy and Nanosystems, member of CAS

  Zuyan Xu

Professor, Technical Institute of Physics and Chemistry, member of CAE

General Chair

  Chair:

to be updated

Executive Chairs

   Hoi S. Kwok

Professor, Hong Kong University of Science and Technology, Director of SID Hong Kong Chapter, SID Fellow

     Fu-Jen (Frank) Ko

   General Manager, AUO, Director of SID Taipei Chapter

   Qun (Frank) Yan

Professor, Fuzhou University, Director of SID Beijing Chapter, Secretary of SID, SID Fellow

Organization Committee Chair

   

to be updated

Program Committee

   Chair:

to be updated

   Co-Chair:

to be updated

Program Committee Member

   Technical committee member of SID Beijing chapter (212 from different enterprises and universities)







中   文   版

大会名誉主席(按姓氏笔画顺序排列)

  王小谟


中国工程院院士


   王中林


中科院北京纳米能源与系统研究所所长,中国科学院院士


  支志明


香港大学教授,中国科学院院士

   邓青云


香港科技大学教授,美国工程院院士, SID Fellow


  王保平


东南大学常务副校长, SID Fellow


     明


中国科学院微电子研究所研究员,中国科学院院士


  刘云圻


中国科学院化学研究所研究员,中国科学院院士


  任咏华


香港大学教授,中国科学院院士


  许祖彦


中国科学院理化技术研究所研究员,中国工程院院士


  郑有炓


南京大学教授,中国科学院院士


  欧阳钟灿


中国科学院理论物理研究所研究员,中国科学院院士


     跃


西安电子科技大学教授,中国科学院院士


  郭海成


香港科技大学教授,SID Fellow, SID香港分会理事长


  徐红星


武汉大学教授,中国科学院院士


     维


西北工业大学常务副校长,中国科学院院士


     镛


华南理工大学教授,中国科学院院士


  谢汉萍


原台湾交通大学副校长, SID Fellow


  寿


中国建材集团有限公司总工程师,中国工程院院士


  戴琼海


清华大学教授,中国工程院院士


大会主席



更新中


执行主席

   郭海成


香港科技大学教授,SID香港分会理事长,SID Fellow


    柯富仁

友达光电总经理,SID 台北分会理事长

   严群


福州大学教授,SID北京分会理事长,SID全球秘书长,SID Fellow

组织委员会主席

   

更新中

程序委员会

主席:


更新中

共同主席:


更新中

程序委员会成员

  SID北京分会技术委员会委员(212名来自全国高校、企业及研究机构的专家)








Technical Committee技术委员
P



欲看中文版,请往下拉  
Technical Committee

















  


1.   Active Matrix Devices10. E-paper &   Flexible Displays
2. Applied Vision 11.   Liquid-Crystal Technology
3. AR & VR 12.   Lighting
4. Display Applications 13.   OLEDs
5. Display Electronics 14.   Printed Displays
6. Display Measurement 15.   Projection
7. Display Manufacturing 16.   Touch & Interactive Displays
8. Display Systems 17.   Vehicle Displays
9. Emissive Displays



Technical   fieldPositionCommittees
Active-Matrix   DevicesChairShengdong Zhang   (Peking Univ)
Co- ChairXiaojun   Guo (Shanghai jiaotong Univ)
Guangcai Yuan (BOE)
MemberQing   Wan (Nanjing Univ)
Qun Zhang (Fudan Univ)
Lei Liao (Hunan Univ)
Hui Zhu (Visionox)
Linfeng Lan (South China Univ of Technology)
Xiang Liu (Chengdu CEC Panda Technology Co.Ltd)
Xifeng Li (Shanghai Univ)
Fukai Shan (Qingdao Univ)
Yingteng Zhai (TIANMA)
Zhinong Yu (Beijing Institute of Technology)
   Junyan Liu (Huawei)
   Junwei Wu(Vivo)
Applied   VisionChairHao   Chen (Wenzhou Medical Univ)
Co- ChairYuning   Zhang (Southeast Univ)
Weidong Huang (TCL)
MemberChangbing   Huang (Institute of Psychology, CAS)
Yijun Wang (Institute of Semiconductors, CAS)
Lili Wang (Southeast Univ)
Yunhong Zhang (China National Institute of   Standardization)
Yan Yi (HUAWEI)
Ruirun Jin (BOE)
AR&VRChairLijun   Wang (Dream World Technolgy Inc)
Juan Liu (Beijing Institute of Technology)
MemberQun   Yan (Fuzhou Univ )
Hongen Liao (Tsinghua Univ)
Linsen Chen (SVG Optronics)
Xinzhu Sang (Beijing Univ of Posts and   Telecommunications)
Jun Xia (Southeast Univ)
Dong Chen (BOE)
Zhenhua Zhang (Lenovo)
Yingbao Yang (v-technology ltd)
Liang Yuan (HUAWEI)
Xiaobin Dong (Hisense Electric Co.,Ltd)
Yan Li (Shanghai jiaotong Univ)
Dong Qian (TIANMA)
Qionghua Wang(Beihang University)
Tongsheng Mou (Zhejiang Univ)
Yi Xie (AVIC)
Junwei Wu(Vivo)
Wen Qiao (Soochow Univ)
Display   ApplicationsChairZhifu   Li (BOE)
Co- ChairXiaodi   Tan (Fujian normal University)
MemberHongen   Liao (Tsinghua Univ)
Gang Xu (HUAWEI)
Xinzhu Sang (Beijing Univ of Posts and   Telecommunications)
Limin Yan (Shanghai Univ)
Xiaozhen Zhao (Changshaxiangjihaidun Co.Ltd)
Nan Lin (Lenovo)
Junguo Liu (BOE)
Congfeng Liu (ChangHong)
Yujun Xiao (CSOT)
Junhong Liu (Nangjing Huadong Electronics   Information & Technology Co.,Ltd)
Feng Qin (TIANMA)
Display   ElectronicsChairYongming   Tang (Southeast Univ)
Co- ChairJuncheng   Geng (CHIPONE)
MemberMing-Jong   Jou (TCL CSOT)
Zhijun Wang (Nangjing Huadong Electronics   Information & Technology Co.,Ltd)
Zhongyuan Wu (BOE)
Weijing Wu (South China Univ of Technology)
Xiujian Zhu (Visionox)
Wen Huang (TIANMA)
Lifeng Wu (Empyrean)
Daxue Xia (TCL)
Display   MeasurementChairXiaohua   Li (Southeast Univ)
Co-   ChairWeihua   Wu (National Radio and Television Quality Inspection Center)
Chi Chen (National Institute of Metrology)
MemberTongsheng   Mou (Zhejiang Univ)
Zhigang Zhang (BOE)
Mingsheng Qiao (Hisense Electric Co.,Ltd)
Pengle Dang (Visionox)
Lei Song (SuperD)
Junmao Cao (HUAWEI)
Lizhou Bai (SIEMIC)
Qian Li (EVERFINE)
Display   ManufacturingChairBingjie   Liao (CSOT)
Co- ChairChenyuan   Dong (Shanghai jiaotong Univ)
MemberChang   Zhou (SMEE)
Junfeng Li (Visionox)
Jifeng Chen (Worldiatools)
Honglong Ning (South China Univ of Technology)
Baohua Gu (PANDA)
Minqiang Feng (Suzhou Univ)
Yanzhao Li (BOE)
Qinglong Li (Goodlcd)
Huawei Xu (TIANMA)
Guo Zhao (CSOT)
Zhinong Yu(Beijing Institute of Technology)
Wenlin Tang (Worldia)
Dankui Wang (Beijing Eswin)
Display   SystemsChairChanglin   Leng (BOE)
Co-   ChairGang   Liu (HUAWEI)
Youye Chen (CSOT)
MemberGuoxu   Liu (SHINEON)
Xiaobao Zhang (Visionox)
Xiaoning Zhang (Xi'an Jiaotong Univ)
Weiguo Li (BOE)
Jia Yang (Hisense)
Jiahui Wang (Sun Yat-Sen Univ)
Xubiao Chen (TPV Electronics(Fujian)Co.,   Ltd)
Zhong Ji (Yuanse Technology)
Honglei Ji (TCL)
Jianwei Cao(Hisense)
Emissive   DisplaysChairLei   Qian (TCL)
Co- ChairXiaowei   Sun (Southern Univ of Science and Technology)
MemberQun   Yan (Fuzhou Univ)
Huaiting Shi (BOE)
Yizheng Jin (Zhejiang Univ)
Fushan Li (Fuzhou Univ)
Xuyong Yang (Shanghai Univ)
Haibo Zeng (Nanjing Univ of Science and   Technology)
Zhaojun Liu (Southern Univ of Science and   Technology)
Chenggong Wang (Visionox)
Kai Wang (sustech)
Jianwei Cao(Hisense)
E-Paper and Flexible DisplaysChairZheng   Cui (Suzhou Institute of Nano-Tech and Nano-Bionics, CAS)
Guofu Zhou (South China Normal Univ)
Co- ChairBo-Ru   Yang (Sun Yat-Sen Univ)
MemberJunbiao   Peng (South China Univ of Technology)
Dawei Wang (BOE)
Zhaoyuan Chen (HECHENG DISPLAY)
Junliang Yang (Central South Univ)
Zhixian Lin (Fuzhou Univ)
Xiaoyu Gao (Visionox)
Sitao Huo (TIANMA)
Dingguo Chen (CSOT)
Jun Li (Shanghai Univ)
Xidu Wang (OEDTech)
Zong Qin (Sun Yat-sen University)
Qijun Sun (Beijing Institute of Nanoenerg and Nanosytem, Chinese Academy of Sciences)
Xinkai Wu (Huawei)
Guuishi Liu (Jinan Univ.)
Liquid-Crystal TechnologyChairJiangang   Lu Shanghai jiaotong Univ)
Co- ChairYongrui   Li (CSOT)
MemberXiqian   Lin (INFOVISION OPTOELECTRONICS (KUNSHAN) CO.,LTD
Yubao Sun (Hebei Univ of Technology)
Qing Li (Southeast Univ)
Wenming Han (HECHENG DISPLAY)
Zhuo Zhang (SINEVA)
Zhicheng Song (Hisense)
Zaijian Liu (BOE)
LightingChairQiuhong   Hu (SENSING)
Co- ChairGang   Zhou (CESI)
Huibin Qin (Hangzhou Dianzhi Univ)
MemberXiangping   Ye (National Testing Center for Optical Radiation Safety of Photoelectric   Products)
Jiangbi Hu (Beijing University of Technology)
Yuning Zhang (Nanjing Donghui Photoeletric   Co.,Ltd)
Qiang Zhong (Hisense)
Jing Xie (Yeolight)
Zhenjian Peng (National lamps quality   supervision and test center (zhongshan))
OLEDsChairJianhua Zhang   (Shanghai Univ)
Co- ChairLian   Duan (Tsinghua Univ)
Boyan Lv (TCL)
MemberZhongjun   Li (BOE)
Liangsheng Liao (Soochow Univ)
Dechun Zou (Peking Univ)
Shijian Su (South China Univ of Technology)
Zheng Xu (Beijing Jiaotong Univ)
lei Dai (AGLAIA TECH)
Zhikuan Chen (Nanjing Tech Univ)
Wei He (HUAWEI)
Junsheng Yu (Univ of Electronic Science and   Technology of China)
Song Liu (Visionox)
Jinghua Niu (TIANMA)
Rubo Xing (Visionox)
Jingyao Song (Guangzhou Chinaray)
Printing DisplaysChairDong   Fu (TCL)
Co- ChairJunbiao   Peng (South China Univ of Technology)
MemberZheng   Cui (Suzhou Institute of Nano-Tech and Nano-Bionics, CAS)
Junyou Pan (Guangzhou hurui photoelectric   material co. ltd)
James Lee (Juhua)
Lian Duan (Tsinghua Univ)
Xiaojun Guo (Shanghai jiaotong Univ)
Bo-Ru Yang (Sun Yat-Sen Univ)
Liang Sun (CSOT)
Mi Zhang (SINEVA)
Sitao Huo (TIANMA)
Dongfang Yang (BOE)
ProjectionChairYong   Bi (Technical Institute of Physics and Chemistry, CAS)
Co- ChairYi   Li (APPOTRONICS)
MemberNing   Chen (CHANGHONG)
Rongjun Xie (Xiamen Univ)
Zhenrong Zheng (Zhejiang Univ)
Jing Wang (Sun Yat-Sen Univ)
Xianrong Liu (Hisense)
Xiaohui Ma (ChangchunUniversityof Science and Technology)
Touch and Interactive DisplaysChairQijun   Yao (TIANMA)
Co- ChairYinglong   Huang (BOE)
MemberSP   Chou (BOE)
Jianping Chen (Visionox)
Xiaohong Zhou (iVTouch)
Bo Wu (POLOMO)
Jinwei Hong (MLight Electronics)
Zuhui Chen (Fujian kechuang photoelectric co.   Ltd)
Dan Wang (BOE)
Vehicle DisplaysChairXiongping   Li (TIANMA)
Yan Li (Shanghai jiaotong Univ)
MemberJuan   Liu (Beijing Institute of Technology)
Qi Shan (Visionox)
Bo Qiao (Zhejiang Sensing)



Active-Matrix Devices
北京大学张盛东主席
湖南大学廖蕾
上海交通大学郭小军副主席
南京大学万青
复旦大学张群
京东方科技集团股份有限公司袁广才副主席
维信诺科技股份有限公司朱晖
华南理工大学兰林锋
成都中电熊猫技术有限公司刘翔
上海大学李喜峰
青岛大学单福凯
天马微电子翟应腾
北京理工大学喻志农
华为终端刘俊彦
维沃移动通信有限公司(vivo, 步步高集团)吴俊纬
Applied Vision
东南大学,南京东晖光电有限公司张宇宁副主席
温州医科大学陈浩主席
中科院心理所黄昌兵
中科院半导体所王毅军
东南大学王莉莉
中国标准化研究院张运红
TCL黄卫东副主席
北京小米移动软件有限公司易彦
京东方金瑞润
AR&VR
福州大学严群
清华大学廖洪恩
梦幻世界科技(北京)有限公司王立军主席
北京理工大学刘娟主席
苏州苏大维格光电科技股份有限公司陈林森
北京邮电大学桑新柱
东南大学夏军
京东方科技集团有限公司陈东
联想集团、联想研究院张振华
v-technology ltd杨映保
华为技术有限公司袁亮
青岛海信电器股份有限公司董晓滨
上海交通大学李燕
上海视涯信息科技有限公司钱栋
浙江大学,杭州浙大三色仪器有限公司牟同升
北京航空航天大学王琼华
中国航空工业集团公司洛阳电光设备研究所谢意
维沃移动通信有限公司(vivo, 步步高集团)吴俊纬
苏州大学乔文
Display Applications
福建师范大学谭小地副主席
清华大学廖洪恩
华星光电李治福主席
武汉精测电子徐刚
北京邮电大学桑新柱
上海大学严利民
长沙湘计海盾科技有限公司赵小珍
联想集团林楠
北京京东方专用显示科技有限公司刘俊国
四川长虹电器股份有限公司多媒体产业公司刘从锋
惠州市华星光电技术有限公司萧宇均
南京华东电子信息科技股份有限公司刘峻宏
天马微电子秦锋
Display Electronics
京东方科技集团股份有限公司吴仲远
维信诺科技股份有限公司朱修剑
TCL华星光电周明忠
南京华东电子信息科技股份有限公司王志军
东南大学显示技术研究中心汤勇明主席
华南理工大学吴为敬
北京集创北方科技股份有限公司耿俊成副主席
上海天马微电子有限公司黄文
北京集创北方科技股份有限公司张晋芳
华大九天吾立峰
TCL 电子控股有限公司夏大学
Display Measurement
东南大学李晓华主席
浙江大学,杭州浙大三色仪器有限公司牟同升
京东方张志刚
胜科纳米(苏州)有限公司乔明胜
国家广电质检中心吴蔚华副主席
中国计量院陈赤副主席
维信诺科技股份有限公司党鹏乐
深圳超多维宋磊
华为曹俊茂
美国信科检验认证集团柏立洲
远方光电李倩
Display Manufacturing
华星光电廖炳杰主席
上海微电子装备有限公司周畅
维信诺科技股份有限公司李俊峰
北京沃尔德金刚石工具股份有限公司陈继锋
华南理工宁洪龙
南京中电熊猫平板显示科技有限公司顾葆华
苏州大学冯敏强
京东方李延钊
上海交大(电子工程系)董承远副主席
深圳市康乐德实业有限公司李清龙
天马徐华伟
深圳市华星光电技术有限公司赵国
北京理工大学喻志农
嘉兴沃尔德金刚石工具有限公司唐文林
北京奕斯伟计算技术有限公司王丹奎
Display Systems
易美芯光(北京)刘国旭
咸阳彩虹光电科技有限公司陈宥烨副主席
京东方科技集团股份有限公司冷长林主席
维信诺科技股份有限公司张小宝
西安交通大学电子物理与器件研究所张小宁
换单位了李维国
海信杨嘉
中山大学王嘉辉秘书长
上海华为研发中心刘刚副主席
福建省捷联电子有限公司陈旭彪
杭州元色科技有限公司季中
TCL 电子研发中心季洪雷
福州大学陈恩果
苏州大学乔文
Emissive Displays
福州大学严群
南方科技大学孙小卫副主席
京东方科技集团股份有限公司施槐庭
中科院宁波材料所钱磊主席
浙江大学金一政
福州大学李福山
上海大学杨绪勇
南京理工大学曾海波
南方科技大学刘召军
维信诺科技股份有限公司王程功
南方科技大学王恺
海信医疗设备公司曹建伟
E-Paper and Flexible Displays
中科院纳米所崔铮主席
华南理工大学彭俊彪
华南师范大学周国富主席
BOE王大巍
江苏和成陈昭远
中山大学杨柏儒副主席
中南大学阳军亮
福州大学物理与信息工程学院林志贤
维信诺科技股份有限公司高孝裕
天马微电子霍思涛
武汉光电工业技术研究院有限公司陈鼎国
上海大学李俊
广州奥翼电子科技股份有限公司王喜杜
中山大学秦宗
中科院北京纳米能源与系统研究所孙其君
上海华为技术有限公司吴欣凯
暨南大学刘贵师
Liquid-Crystal Technology
上海交通大学陆建钢主席
龙腾光电林熙乾
河北工业大学孙玉宝
东南大学李青
江苏和成显示科技有限公司韩文明
武汉华星光电半导体显示技术有限公司张卓
激智科技宋志成
惠州市华星光电技术有限公司李泳锐副主席
京东方柳在健(韩)
lighting
浙江三色光电技术有限公司胡秋红主席
广州赛西标准检测研究院有限公司周钢副主席
国家光电产品光辐射安全质量监督检验中心叶祥平
北京工业大学胡江碧
南京东晖光电有限公司张宇宁
青岛海信电器股份有限公司钟强
固安翌光科技有限公司谢静
国家灯具质量监督检验中心(中山)/中山市质量计量监督检测所彭振坚
杭州电子科技大学秦会斌副主席
OLEDs
京东方科技集团李重君
苏州大学廖良生
清华大学段炼副主席
上海大学、新型显示技术及应用集成教育部重点实验室张建华主席
北京大学邹德春
华南理工苏仕健
北京交通大学徐征
广东阿格蕾雅光电材料有限公司戴雷
宁波卢米蓝
诺丁汉大学(宁波)
陈志宽
武汉天马微电子吕伯彦副主席
上海钥熠电子科技有限公司何为
电子科大于军胜
北京鼎材科技有限公司刘嵩
上海天马有机发光显示技术有限公司牛晶华
冠能光电材料(江西,深圳)有限公司李晓常
维信诺集团研发中心邢汝博
广州华睿光电材料有限公司宋晶尧
Printing Displays
中科院苏州纳米所崔铮
华南理工彭俊彪副主席
浙江光盈光电科技有限公司潘君友
广东聚华James Lee
清华大学段炼
TCL集团工业研究院付东主席
上海交通大学郭小军
中山大学杨柏儒
华星光电孙亮
北京欣奕华科技有限公司张弥
天马微电子霍思涛
京东方科技集团股份有限公司杨栋芳
Projection
深圳市光峰光电技术有限公司李屹副主席
中国科学院理化技术研究所毕勇主席
长虹集团陈宁
厦门大学解荣军
浙江大学郑臻荣
中山大学王静
青岛海信激光显示股份有限公司刘显荣
长春理工大学马晓辉
Touch and Interactive Displays
京东方黄应龙副主席
京东方周诗博
维信诺科技股份有限公司陈建平
上海天马微电子有限公司姚绮君主席
苏州维业达触控周小红
华为吴博
苏州明兆光电科技有限公司洪锦维
福建科创光电有限公司陈祖辉
京东方王丹
Vehicle Displays
北京理工大学刘娟
天马微电子有限公司李雄平主席
上海交通大学李燕主席
维信诺科技股份有限公司单奇
之江实验室 标准化研究中心乔波







Oversea Advisory Committee海外咨询委员
Oversea Advisory Committee

欲看中文版请往下滑动


NameOccupation & ComanyCountry/Region




Achin Bhowmik
CTO and SVP, Starkey,   Next President of SID, former Intel VP
USA




Adi Abileah
VP Pac&So.Americas, SID Fellow
USA




Aliaksandr SMIRNOV
Professor,Micro-and Nano Electronics   Dept.at Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radio Electronics,Director of Information Displays and Optical Processing Systems Laboratory
Belarus




Alan Lien
SID Fellow,Former VP of SCOT
USA




Armin Wedel
Division   Director,Functional Material and Devices,Fraunhofer Institute for Applied Polymer Research IAP
Germany




Arokia Nathan
Professor,Cambridge Touch Technologies, Cambridge,UK
UK




Byoungho Lee
Prof.,Seoul National University, SID Fellow
Korea




Changhee Lee
Professor,School of Electrical and Computer Engineering;Director,Inter-university Semiconductor Research Center
Seoul National University;SID Fellow

Korea




Ching W. Tang
University of Rochester and Hong Kong University of Science and Technology, Member of United State National Academy of Engineering, SID Fellow
USA




Chiwoo Kim
CTO,APS Holdings
Korea




Dae-Gyu Moon
Prof.,SoonchunhyangUniversity
Korea




DOYOUNG Byun
CEO,Enjet
Korea




Francois Templier
Leti
France




Gunther Hass
CTO, MicroOled
France




Hiap L. Ong
VP Process and Optics Development
SID Fellow, syndiant

Taiwan, China




Hyun Jae Kim
Associate Dean,Graduate school of Engineering,Yonsei University,SID Fellow
Korea




Ian Underwood
Prof. Univerisity of Edinburgh
UK




Ioannis(John) Kymissis
Associate Professor,Electrical Engineering,Columbia University SEAS,VP,SID East Americas,Treasure of SID, SID Fellow
USA




Jang-Kun Song
Prof.,Sungkyunkwan   University
Korea




Jeonghun Kwak
Prof.,SeoulNationalUniversity
Korea




Jin Jang
Professor, KHU; SID Fellow
Korea




Juergen Wahl
PhD,Director,DisplayTechnology
Germany




Karlheinz Blankenbach
Professor,HochschuleP for zheim University
Germany




Koichi Miyachi
JSRCORPORATION
Japan




Mike Weaver
UDC,VP
USA




Masayuki Nakamoto
Professor Emeritus & Specially Appointed Professor
Graduate School of Engineering
Research Institute of Electronics, Shizuoka University

Japan




Mutsumi Kimura
Ryukoku University
Japan




Norbert Fruehauf
Professor,University of Stuttgart
Germany




Sang-Hee Ko Park
Prof.,KAIST, SID Fellow
Korea




Shintson Wu
University of Central Florida, SID Fellow, Chair of SID Hornor & Award Committee
USA




Sin-Doo Lee
Professor,Dept of EE, Seoul Nat'l Univ, SID Fellow
Korea




Sri Peruvemba
CEO, Marketer International Inc.
USA




Suk-Won Choi
Prof.,Kyung hee University
Korea




Sung Tae Shin
KIDS Fomer President,Professor,College of Science and Technology, Korea University
Korea




Takeshi Yamada
Sumitomo Chemical, General Manager
Japan




Tae-Hoon Yoon
Prof.,Pusan National University
Korea




Yong-Seog Kim
SID President, Dean, School of Engineering, Hongik University;SID Fellow
Korea





中文版


姓名单位与职位国家




Achin Bhowmik


Starkey Hearing Technology公司首席技术官和执行副总,   SID下任主席,Intel前副总,SID Fellow
美国




Adi Abileah


副总裁, Pac & So. Americas,SID Fellow
美国




Aliaksandr SMIRNOV
白俄罗斯国立信息和无线电电子大学教授,信息显示和光学处理系统实验室主任
白俄罗斯




Alan Lien
华星光电前副总裁,SID Fellow
美国




Armin Wedel
Fraunhofer 应用聚合物研究所(IAP)功能材料与器件部门主管
德国




Arokia Nathan
剑桥大学,教授
英国




Byoungho Lee
教授,首尔大学,SID Fellow
韩国




Changhee Lee
首尔大学电气和计算机工程学院教授;校际半导体研究中心主任;SID Fellow
韩国




Ching W. Tang
香港科技大学, 教授;美国工程院院士, SID Fellow
美国




Chiwoo Kim
CTO,APSHoldings
韩国




Dae-Gyu Moon
教授,顺天乡大学
韩国




DOYOUNG Byun
CEO,Enjet
韩国




Francois Templier
研究室主任,CEA-LETI
法国




Gunther Hass
MicroOled首席技术官
法国




Hiap L. Ong
syndiant工艺和光学发展副总裁
SID Fellow

中国台湾




Hyun Jae Kim
延世大学工程研究生院副院长,SID Fellow
韩国




Ian Underwood
爱丁堡大学教授
英国




Ioannis(John) Kymissis
哥伦比亚大学副教授;SID美国东部主席,SID财务长, SID Fellow
美国




Jang-Kun Song
教授,成均馆大学
韩国




Jeonghun Kwak
首尔大学,教授
韩国




Jin Jang
庆熙大学,教授;SID Fellow
韩国




Juergen Wahl
主任,Display Technology
德国




Mike Weaver
UDC副总裁
美国




Karlheinz Blankenbach
普福尔茨海姆大学,教授
德国




Koichi Miyachi
JSRCORPORATION
日本




Masayuki Nakamoto
静冈大学电子研究所、工程研究生院名誉教授&特聘教授
日本




Mutsumi Kimura
龙谷大学教授
日本




Norbert Fruehauf
斯图加特大学,教授
德国




Sang-Hee Ko Park
教授,韩国科学技术院(KAIST),SID Fellow
韩国




Shintson Wu
中佛罗里达大学,教授, SID Fellow, SID荣誉与奖项委员会主席
美国




Sin-Doo Lee
首尔大学,教授,SID Fellow
韩国




Sri Peruvemba
CEO, Marketer International Inc.
美国




Suk-Won Choi
教授,庆熙大学
韩国




Sung Tae Shin
韩国大学,教授,SID Fellow,KIDS前执行理事长
韩国




Takeshi Yamada
住友化学,总经理
日本




Tae-Hoon Yoon
教授,釜山大学
韩国




Yong-Seog Kim
弘益大学工程院院长,SID前主席, SID Fellow
韩国