2024年杰出领导人


姓名 Name获奖原因 Reason for Award
Shou-Qian Ding(丁守谦)

表彰他/她为SID北京分会做出的特殊贡献

In recognition of his/her outstanding contribution to SID Beijing Chapter

Yongsheng Wang (王永生
Baoping Wang(王保平
Xiaolin Yan(闫晓林
Shaozhi Deng(邓少芝
Changchang Zhu(朱昌昌
Chunliang Liu(刘纯亮


2024年主席奖


姓名 Name获奖原因 Reason for Award
Dongchuan Chen(陈东川)表彰他在ICDT 2024程序组织方面的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contribution to ICDT 2024 program organization
Wen Qiao (乔文)表彰她在ICDT 2024程序组织方面的突出贡献
In recognition of her outstanding contribution to ICDT 2024 program organization
Lijun Wang(王立军)表彰他在FTS年度报告的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to FTS annual technical report
ChungChun Lee(李重君)表彰他在FTS年度报告的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to FTS annual technical report
Xin Li(李鑫表彰他在FTS年度报告的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to FTS annual technical report
Guofu Zhou(周国富表彰他在FTS年度报告的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to FTS annual technical report
Jiangang Lu(陆建钢)表彰他在I-Zone方面的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to I-Zone
HHonglong Ning(宁洪龙)表彰他在I-Zone方面的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to I-Zone
Calvin Wu(吴仓志)表彰他在I-Zone方面的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to I-Zone


2023年突出贡献奖

姓名 Name

获奖原因 Reason for Award

Jiangang Lu(陆建钢)表彰他为ICDT创新区组织的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contribution to the organization of ICDT Innovation Zone
Lifeng Wu(吾立峰)表彰他在专业技术竞赛组织方面的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to the organization of professional and technical competitions
Xinkai Wu(吴欣凯)表彰他在专业技术竞赛组织方面的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to the organization of professional and technical competitions
Yuning Zhang(张宇宁)表彰他在ICDT2023 程序组织方面的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contribution to ICDT2023 program organization
ChungChun Lee(李重君)表彰他在ICDT2023 程序组织方面的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contribution to ICDT2023 program organization
Qijun Sun(孙其君)表彰他在青年论坛组织的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to young leader conference
Nan Lin(林楠)表彰他在显示培训工作突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to display training program.


2022年突出贡献奖

姓名 Name

获奖原因 Reason for Award

Enguo Chen(陈恩果)
表彰他在 ICDT 服务和青年论坛的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to ICDT service and youth forum
Fushan Li(李福山)
表彰他在 ICDT2022 程序组织方面的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contribution to ICDT2022 program organization   
Xiongping Li(李雄平)
表彰她在 ICDT2022 程序组织方面的突出贡献
In recognition of her outstanding contribution to ICDT2022 program organization   
Jiangang Lu(陆建钢)
表彰他为 ICDT 创新区组织的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contribution to the organization of ICDT Innovation Zone   
Zong Qin(秦宗)
表彰他在青年论坛组织的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to the youth forum   
Lifeng Wu(吾立峰)
表彰他在专业技术竞赛组织方面的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to the organization of professional and technical competitions
Xinkai Wu(吴欣凯)
表彰他在专业技术竞赛组织方面的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to the organization of professional and technical competitions
Boru Yang(杨柏儒)
表彰他在 ICDT 辩论赛和青年论坛的突出贡献
In recognition of his outstanding contributions to ICDT debate and young leader conference   
Yunhong Zhang(张运红)
表彰她为 ICDT 辩论赛组织的突出贡献
In recognition of her outstanding contributions to the organization of ICDT debate competition


战略支持单位




---------------------------------




金牌-莱茵.jpg








赞助单位





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
赞助商-02.jpg(终稿)华大九天公司新LOGO-Empyrean中英-纯色-可用-02.png

赞助商-01.jpg

5. 天马logo-01.png

赞助商-19.jpg


赞助商-16.jpg



‍‍

赞助商-18.jpg

赞助商-27.jpg



‍‍

 9. 捷仕泰公司LOGO logo.png展商logo-尺寸一致-19.jpglogo-24.jpg赞助商-14.jpglogo-25.jpg


corning_logo_blue_rgb.png
 展商logo-尺寸一致-20.jpg